Phone List

S#NameDesignationExtPhoneFax
1Umar AliAccountant General05811-92011005811-920428
2Nadeem AhmedDAG-I05811-92216105811-920428
3Hashmat UllahDAG-II05811-92072805811-920428
4Muhammad ArifAO Pension12105811-92207905811-920428
5Muhammad Arshad LatifAO Accounts10905811-92207905811-920428
6Riaz AhmadAO Admin10705811-92207905811-920428
7Muhammad FarooqAO HR&GPF11105811-92207905811-920428
8Mustafa KamalAO GAD11405811-92207905811-920428
9Amin AshrafAO TA-I11705811-92207905811-920428
10Jalal HussainAO TA-II11905811-92207905811-920428
11Habib ur RahmanAO WAD05811-92207905811-920428